Albo d'oro/coppa: 
Top 11
SZCZESNY Wojciech9.5[JUV]POR
FARAONI Davide11.5[VER]DIF
BREMER Gleison Silva Nascimento11.5[TOR]DIF
YOUNG Ashley11.5[INT]DIF
KESSIE Franck17.0[MIL]CEN
POBEGA Tommaso11.5[SPE]CEN
RABIOT Adrien10.5[JUV]CEN
TELLO Andrés10.5[BEN]CEN
MORATA Alvaro13.0[JUV]ATT
BERARDI Domenico11.5[SAS]ATT
VERDE Daniele11.0[SPE]ATT
ROMPIGARGAMELLA:


Non disponibile
Classifica generale Classifica di giornata
Pos. Squadra Nome Punti Parz. Mod. Mod/Dif Cambi Liberi Val. Rim.
1 2 Arma RettaleThomas Turbato3357.094.54-3-398.0121164581
2 4 RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti3344.094.04-4-2103.0121414711
3 1 Atletico RuviglianaPietrino Mazzone3343.579.04-3-3110.0121234882
4 1 W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero3341.078.54-3-3101.0121274820
5 4 I FantaGanziAle & Robby3340.573.04-3-3108.0131164760
6 1 Ben DhurLuca Azzone3333.582.04-4-2110.01211545319
7 1 Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti3315.593.54-3-376.0131384571
8 1 FC Laghi di SibariPaolino & Robby3307.083.54-3-3106.0121374691
9 3 MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti3292.594.54-4-2112.0141544380
10MaleventumGuerino Cocchiaro3290.089.54-4-2121.0131384286
11Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani3289.089.04-3-392.0131334254
12 3 Stronzmen & WhalemenVidal & Bonsi3287.078.04-4-2109.01413943311
13 7 MouvinhoLucinho3276.0104.04-3-3108.011834310
14 1 Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero3272.088.04-3-397.0121364517
15 2 PartizanMister Aco3270.080.04-4-2114.0141314510
16 2 Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone3269.094.04-4-2102.0121324740
17 4 F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago3268.098.54-3-382.0111374250
18 4 Real ColizzatiNicola Bonsignore3264.076.54-3-3107.0131554253
19Celta de FigoDavid Vidal3263.589.54-3-3115.0131494246
20 4 I MendulariSylvius883261.581.04-4-293.0131284462
21 4 Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi3250.575.04-3-393.0131564354
21 3 FantaclownGian dal naso rosso3250.597.54-3-398.0131324110
23 4 LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti3245.0103.04-5-191.0121624320
24 2 Atletico Boca&Culo JuniorsFranco Zani3239.084.04-3-3102.0101584033
25 2 Real PedalDavid Vidal3232.078.04-3-3112.0121534277
26 2 InterwineLucinho3230.599.54-3-3107.012834000
27 1 Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore3230.086.04-3-398.01215741110
28 3 KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi3228.077.04-3-397.0111394315
29 2 Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone3213.0100.54-4-297.0131514075
30Guardate MilanoMichael Trans3210.589.04-3-391.0131584170
31 2 Aston PirlaNoam Prétôt3202.594.04-3-388.0131484069
32 5 AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi3201.0103.04-4-279.0131254477
33 4 JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato3200.573.05-3-2100.0121063740
34 1 Blue RiverAle Fornoni3199.591.04-5-1102.0121424003
35Obi WanMauro Faraone3196.592.05-4-1100.0121163951
36 4 MarkardaGianFin3189.077.04-5-1133.0131474331
37 2 Zona IndustrialeVernellone3186.597.04-4-289.013994117
38 2 Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi3179.576.04-4-294.0111263910
39 2 Fallo TatticoSteo3170.572.55-3-2123.0141613957
40 6 Hakuna MatataMax3167.591.54-4-2123.0121553630
41 6 GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi3164.594.54-4-281.0131563791
42Real CapitalIlario Scasascia3164.079.54-3-397.0121504084
43 2 Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal3158.572.04-3-3115.0121584112
44 4 GnoccaGianluigi Elli3155.567.53-4-392.081264281
45 2 Budumagima3153.571.54-4-2111.0141363980
46 1 GilecceGilberto Conte3149.573.04-3-3110.015904081
47 1 Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore3148.579.54-3-3103.01315938910
48 3 Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro3146.093.04-5-190.0151444241
49 5 GigiStatisticGianluigi Elli3143.563.53-4-390.071174070
50 1 Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore3137.074.04-4-282.0161614146
50 6 ElCarsaMario Carsaniga3137.093.54-3-3114.0141463980
52N. Nella NebbiaVidal & Riki3136.584.54-3-3111.0151644251
53BianconeroStefano Tisat3134.084.04-4-292.0111554140
54 6 Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi3133.598.04-3-389.0121253930
55 5 Ayas2020MaxFil3132.071.05-3-2104.0121403800
56 1 Viola StrikersSimone Tisat3130.084.04-4-286.0151523972
57 3 Inter- LazioGiudamore3128.081.54-3-3100.0151324071
58 1 Zona artigiAnaleCoccolino3125.584.55-3-277.0151044082
59 7 KingbornRenato Portaluppi3124.098.04-4-291.0151144190
60 2 ValderramaFrancesco Miele3119.581.54-4-277.0141394020
61FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi3116.582.54-4-287.012944140
62 3 HeimdalA. Perrotta3116.080.04-3-364.015514228
63 7 Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè3112.596.55-4-181.0161314150
64 4 La MaiellaraAndrea Zabelli3110.587.54-3-394.0131354023
65 10 Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi3108.0100.54-3-393.0131144149
66 8 El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro3105.595.04-3-387.0161454280
66 2 Real SeghiñoSander e Raoul3105.582.53-4-379.0151033977
68 7 BirrarealFabio Ferri3105.071.04-3-388.012953752
69 4 SpandauAndrea Russi3104.577.54-3-3100.091374060
70 11 GrangiaR.Casaccia3103.0101.54-3-387.015704271
71 9 L'ArtiglioUrino Rattuso3101.598.04-3-381.0171224220
72 11 OtupelliGigi & Robi3098.064.03-4-390.0111324140
73NomadiOmar Calderaro3096.581.54-4-288.05994110
73 1 AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile3096.581.04-3-3102.0171143991
75 8 Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio3095.098.54-3-376.0151234038
76 12 AvatarLuxAndrea Russi3093.564.03-4-384.091414025
77 7 5-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo3092.076.03-4-396.0131653814
78 2 Seven TeamStefano Scaioli3089.582.54-5-189.0131353790
79 12 GigiBuffonGianluigi Elli3088.564.03-4-393.0101273984
80 3 Golden VirginiaMario & Andy3086.582.04-4-272.071244081
81 3 SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank3085.089.54-3-393.081223942
82 4 F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi3083.079.03-5-281.01410439320
83 5 Herta PompinoLuca Leonardi3080.576.54-3-380.01615537423
84 2 Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro3078.578.54-3-380.0121103890
85Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi3076.584.54-4-285.0161104070
86 4 MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa3072.590.04-4-290.016874421
87 1 Fc WaykanizeWayki3070.084.54-3-359.0161484131
88 2 Openshit2019L.Perta3068.580.04-4-293.0161363832
89 2 Team 1340EmilioCS3064.589.04-3-389.012884190
89Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi3064.580.04-4-284.0121163924
91 5 GigijuveGianluigi Elli3055.567.03-4-384.0101323954
92 2 Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani3049.583.54-4-289.0161613851
93 2 Cavarse a spissaLorenzo Perta3048.083.04-4-271.0171334150
93FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi3048.078.54-4-281.014983964
95 3 FineyenordFabioFina3047.572.54-3-390.0616140111
96 2 FC San FocaAntonio Verri3042.085.04-3-374.017724061
97 2 111% LocoLoris Chiri3039.086.54-3-374.0181374240
98 2 Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro3036.086.04-4-272.0141163734
99 3 FantaForgeMarpie3033.572.04-5-192.0104836110
100 3 RipaldinaPepe3033.072.53-4-373.015613770
101 2 FetentoniDelle3030.595.04-3-373.0151203700
102FC HoneynoMini Honey3021.076.54-3-375.0151283651
103 1 Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic3018.086.03-5-275.016514250
104 3 FC Animal CrossingFrancesco Dota3017.572.04-4-296.093336510
105CastedduRastelli3005.577.04-5-171.0131283950
106 2 Caba Team JrGabriele Cabasino3005.095.54-3-390.0126338512
107elegantoneteamil Timido2998.579.54-3-396.093039223
108 2 VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz2989.563.03-5-286.012943790
109FantaBendsMarpie Jr2960.067.53-4-3100.0105036411
110Atletico PrimadelBOAGabriele Ioudioux2951.568.03-4-348.06623913
111 1 Riva’sFederico Riva2941.585.54-4-263.0181073650
112 1 Crotone1923Carmine812938.056.04-3-374.07923770
113AthenaAlessandro Magno2927.072.53-5-247.01244230
114Joao PintoFabrizio Bianchi2919.075.54-3-357.013173752
115 1 L'ABC della MerendaLuca Ferro2918.584.54-5-145.016563900
116 1 AlegherLoop Man2900.562.53-4-369.0112635516
117SuningAmbrogio Battaglia2891.576.54-4-277.00033160
118BUONJORDANRoberto Carbone2888.575.04-3-363.018433517
119Black&WhiteMagic Prata2855.582.04-3-364.018313901
120A.C. DentiFabio D’auria2850.077.04-3-368.051033351
121PampulandiaAlessandro Vadacca2793.087.04-3-342.04738023
122Salento & soncontentoGiacomo Vadacca2758.563.53-5-236.03133917
123OrangeBudZDenello2680.571.05-3-235.0144932022
124GCCLele2515.562.53-4-341.0161230538