Albo d'oro/coppa: 
nomesquadraquotazioneacquistitotalepresenzevoto medio
ASENCIO RaúlGENOA700.000.00
ASORO JoelGENOA806.016.00
BABACAR Khouma ElSASSUOLO1000.000.00
BAHLOULI Mohamed (T)SAMPDORIA130.000.00
BIFULCO Alfredo (T)NAPOLI400.000.00
BOATENG Kevin-Prince (T)FIORENTINA1100.000.00
BOBBY Adekanye (T)LAZIO306.016.00
BONAZZOLI FedericoTORINO160107.0176.29
BOYÉ LucasTORINO600.000.00
BRAAF Jayden (T)UDINESE5127.046.75
BRIGNOLA Enrico (T)SASSUOLO500.000.00
CAICEDO FelipeLAZIO230161.0237.00
CANGIANO Gianmarco (T)BOLOGNA130.000.00
CAPRARI Gianluca (T)BENEVENTO161179.0296.17
CASTELLI DavideGENOA106.016.00
CERRI AlbertoCAGLIARI10666.5116.05
CETER DamirCAGLIARI400.000.00
CHARPENTIER GabrielGENOA110.000.00
CLEONISE Denilho (T)GENOA146.016.00
COLLEY Ebrima (T)VERONA110115.5196.08
CORNELIUS AndreasPARMA150168.5295.81
CUTRONE PatrickFIORENTINA16033.065.50
DA CRUZ Alessio (T)PARMA600.000.00
DALMONTE NicolaGENOA400.000.00
DE LUCA ManuelTORINO400.000.00
DEFREL GregoireSASSUOLO151180.5296.22
DESPODOV Kiril (T)CAGLIARI700.000.00
DESTRO MattiaGENOA215187.5267.21
DEULOFEU Gerard (T)UDINESE20071.0116.45
DI CARMINE SamuelCROTONE120100.0185.56
DRAGUS DenisCROTONE5126.055.20
EDERA Simone (T)TORINO7012.526.25
EL SHAARAWY Stephan (T)ROMA17359.5105.95
ESPOSITO SebastianoINTER406.016.00
FALCINELLI DiegoBOLOGNA700.000.00
FARIAS Diego (T)SPEZIA141170.5276.31
FAVILLI AndreaVERONA13063.0106.30
FORESTIERI FernandoUDINESE110102.0176.00
GABBIADINI ManoloSAMPDORIA234109.0166.81
GAGLIANO LucaCAGLIARI100.000.00
GAICH AdolfoBENEVENTO14178.5136.04
GALABINOV AndrejSPEZIA11145.585.69
GERVINHO (T)PARMA171168.5276.24
GONZALEZ CristoUDINESE5012.026.00
GUDJOHNSEN Sveinn AronSPEZIA500.000.00
GYASI Emmanuel (T)SPEZIA165226.5366.29
HARASLIN Lukas (T)SASSUOLO8167.5125.63
HAUGE Jens Petter (T)MILAN14079.0126.58
HIGUAIN GonzaloJUVENTUS2200.000.00
IAGO Falque (T)BENEVENTO19058.596.50
IBRAHIMOVIC ZlatanMILAN383153.0188.50
INGLESE RobertoPARMA14073.5135.65
INSIGNE Roberto (T)BENEVENTO121171.0286.11
JUWARA Musa (T)BOLOGNA5518.036.00
KALINIC NikolaVERONA152108.5186.03
KARAMOH Yann (T)PARMA110125.0215.95
KARGBO AugustusCROTONE805.515.50
KEITA BaldeSAMPDORIA205150.0226.82
KOKORIN AleksandrFIORENTINA14015.035.00
KOUAMÉ ChristianFIORENTINA130127.0225.77
LA GUMINA AntoninoSAMPDORIA7034.065.67
LAMMERS SamATALANTA16065.5106.55
LASAGNA KevinVERONA154204.0346.00
LLORENTE FernandoUDINESE12492.5165.78
MACHACH Zinedine (T)NAPOLI500.000.00
MALES DarianGENOA6012.026.00
MALLÉ Aly (T)UDINESE706.016.00
MAN Dennis (T)PARMA15070.5116.41
MANDZUKIC MarioMILAN14133.565.58
MANZARI Giacomo (T)SASSUOLO100.000.00
MATOS Ryder SantosUDINESE406.016.00
MERTENS DriesNAPOLI285202.5287.23
MESSIAS Junior (T)CROTONE244259.5367.21
MICIN Petar (T)UDINESE2112.026.00
MIHAILA Valentin (T)PARMA12199.5156.63
MILIK ArkadiuszNAPOLI2306.016.00
MILLICO VincenzoTORINO3011.525.75
MONCINI GabrieleBENEVENTO11035.065.83
MORO RaulLAZIO1512.026.00
MURIQI VedatLAZIO115121.5225.52
NESTOROVSKI IlijaUDINESE14095.0156.33
ODDEI Brian (T)SASSUOLO3426.546.63
ODGAARD JensSASSUOLO700.000.00
OKAKA StefanoUDINESE171147.0236.39
ORSOLINI Riccardo (T)BOLOGNA230216.5326.77
OUNAS Adam (T)CROTONE231149.0217.10
PALACIO RodrigoBOLOGNA230213.5326.67
PANDEV GoranGENOA221185.0286.61
PARIGINI Vittorio (T)GENOA5012.026.00
PAVOLETTI LeonardoCAGLIARI195151.0236.57
PEDRO - (T)ROMA191168.0266.46
PELLE GrazianoPARMA16067.0116.09
PEREIRO Gaston (T)CAGLIARI15047.576.79
PEREZ Carles (T)ROMA160100.5166.28
PERICA StipeUDINESE800.000.00
PERISIC Ivan (T)INTER190201.0326.28
PETAGNA AndreaNAPOLI200116.0176.82
PICCOLI RobertoSPEZIA143104.0156.93
PIERINI Nicholas (T)SASSUOLO400.000.00
PJACA Marko (T)GENOA121176.0296.07
PUSSETTO Ignacio (T)UDINESE17085.0127.08
RABBI SimoneBOLOGNA160.000.00
RAUTI NicolaTORINO100.000.00
RIBERY Franck (T)FIORENTINA215186.0296.41
RICCI Federico (T)SASSUOLO400.000.00
RIVIERE EmmanuelCROTONE11075.0135.77
RUGGIERO ZakCROTONE110.000.00
SALCEDO EddieVERONA142104.0176.12
SANCHEZ AlexisINTER253185.0267.12
SANSONE Nicola (T)BOLOGNA150133.5216.36
SANTANDER FedericoBOLOGNA10012.026.00
SAU MarcoBENEVENTO170136.0216.48
SCAMACCA GianlucaGENOA224179.0266.88
SCHIAPPACASSE Nicolas (T)SASSUOLO4117.535.83
SCHICK PatrikROMA1700.000.00
SHOMURODOV EldorGENOA225209.5316.76
SILIGARDI Luca (T)CROTONE8022.045.50
SIMEONE GiovanniCAGLIARI182183.5296.33
SKOV OLSEN Andreas (T)BOLOGNA121143.0236.22
SPROCATI Mattia (T)PARMA705.015.00
STEPINSKI MariuszVERONA1200.000.00
TEODORCZYK LukaszUDINESE606.016.00
TORREGROSSA ErnestoSAMPDORIA16127.046.75
TRAORE Amad (T)ATALANTA2117.535.83
TUPTA LubomirVERONA305.515.50
TUTINO Gennaro (T)NAPOLI600.000.00
VERDE Daniele (T)SPEZIA210130.0187.22
VERGANI EdoardoBOLOGNA150.000.00
VIGNATO Emanuel (T)BOLOGNA143155.5256.22
ZAZA SimoneTORINO114167.5295.78
ZIRKZEE JoshuaPARMA15016.535.50