Albo d'oro/coppa: 
nomesquadraquotazioneacquistitotalepresenzevoto medio
ADORANTE AndreaPARMA170.000.00
ASENCIO RaúlGENOA700.000.00
ASORO JoelGENOA806.016.00
BABACAR Khouma ElSASSUOLO1000.000.00
BAHLOULI Mohamed (T)SAMPDORIA130.000.00
BARROW MusaBOLOGNA204105.5176.21
BELOTTI AndreaTORINO3724136.5168.53
BERARDI Domenico (T)SASSUOLO342121.0158.07
BIFULCO Alfredo (T)NAPOLI400.000.00
BOATENG Kevin-Prince (T)FIORENTINA1110.000.00
BOBBY Adekanye (T)LAZIO306.016.00
BOGA Jeremie (T)SASSUOLO24784.0136.46
BONAZZOLI FedericoTORINO16156.596.28
BOYÉ LucasTORINO600.000.00
BRIGNOLA Enrico (T)SASSUOLO500.000.00
CAICEDO FelipeLAZIO23794.0137.23
CANGIANO Gianmarco (T)BOLOGNA100.000.00
CAPRARI Gianluca (T)BENEVENTO15586.5146.18
CAPUTO FrancescoSASSUOLO322291.0127.58
CASO Giuseppe (T)GENOA156.016.00
CASTELLI DavideGENOA106.016.00
CERRI AlbertoCAGLIARI7016.535.50
CETER DamirCAGLIARI400.000.00
CHARPENTIER GabrielGENOA100.000.00
CLEONISE Denilho (T)GENOA166.016.00
COLLEY Ebrima (T)VERONA9483.0145.93
COLOMBO LorenzoMILAN14511.025.50
CORNELIUS AndreasPARMA14271.0135.46
CORREA Carlos Joaquin (T)LAZIO21074.5126.21
CUTRONE PatrickFIORENTINA16033.065.50
DA CRUZ Alessio (T)PARMA600.000.00
DALMONTE NicolaGENOA400.000.00
DE LUCA ManuelTORINO400.000.00
DEFREL GregoireSASSUOLO16167.0106.70
DESPODOV Kiril (T)CAGLIARI700.000.00
DESTRO MattiaGENOA19784.5117.68
DEULOFEU Gerard (T)UDINESE19042.576.07
DI CARMINE SamuelVERONA14044.085.50
DI SERIO GiuseppeBENEVENTO1734.565.75
DRAGUS DenisCROTONE5026.055.20
DYBALA Paulo (T)JUVENTUS311672.0116.55
DZEKO EdinROMA3318100.5137.73
EDERA Simone (T)TORINO7012.526.25
ESPOSITO SebastianoINTER406.016.00
FALCINELLI DiegoBOLOGNA700.000.00
FARIAS Diego (T)SPEZIA13275.0126.25
FAVILLI AndreaVERONA13046.576.64
FORESTIERI FernandoUDINESE12150.586.31
GABBIADINI ManoloSAMPDORIA20017.035.67
GAGLIANO LucaCAGLIARI100.000.00
GALABINOV AndrejSPEZIA14122.537.50
GERVINHO (T)PARMA24491.5137.04
GONZALEZ CristoUDINESE5012.026.00
GUDJOHNSEN Sveinn AronSPEZIA500.000.00
GYASI Emmanuel (T)SPEZIA125101.5175.97
HARASLIN Lukas (T)SASSUOLO8116.035.33
HAUGE Jens Petter (T)MILAN122451.586.44
HIGUAIN GonzaloJUVENTUS2200.000.00
IAGO Falque (T)BENEVENTO17024.046.00
IBRAHIMOVIC ZlatanMILAN451568.5611.42
ILICIC Josip (T)ATALANTA353190.0127.50
IMMOBILE CiroLAZIO4647125.0158.33
INGLESE RobertoPARMA14661.0115.55
INSIGNE Lorenzo (T)NAPOLI3317112.0148.00
INSIGNE Roberto (T)BENEVENTO151103.5166.47
JOAO PEDRO Geraldino Galvao (T)CAGLIARI3413139.0178.18
JUWARA Musa (T)BOLOGNA400.000.00
KALINIC NikolaVERONA171451.086.38
KARAMOH Yann (T)PARMA10281.5145.82
KARGBO AugustusCROTONE805.515.50
KEITA BaldeSAMPDORIA18937.057.40
KOUAMÉ ChristianFIORENTINA16771.0125.92
LA GUMINA AntoninoSAMPDORIA8118.036.00
LAMMERS SamATALANTA16054.086.75
LAPADULA GianlucaBENEVENTO19199.0166.19
LASAGNA KevinUDINESE18378.0136.00
LEAO RafaelMILAN242094.0127.83
LLORENTE FernandoNAPOLI10016.535.50
LOZANO Hirving (T)NAPOLI2714135.0177.94
LUKAKU RomeluINTER4451130.5158.70
LUVUMBO Zito (T)CAGLIARI150.000.00
MACHACH Zinedine (T)NAPOLI500.000.00
MALES DarianGENOA6012.026.00
MALLÉ Aly (T)UDINESE706.016.00
MANZARI Giacomo (T)SASSUOLO100.000.00
MARTINEZ LautaroINTER3418135.0177.94
MATOS Ryder SantosUDINESE406.016.00
MAYORAL BorjaROMA19049.068.17
MERTENS DriesNAPOLI31093.5127.79
MESSIAS Junior (T)CROTONE238130.5177.68
MICIN Petar (T)UDINESE2312.026.00
MIHAILA Valentin (T)PARMA5517.535.83
MILIK ArkadiuszNAPOLI2306.016.00
MILLICO VincenzoTORINO3011.525.75
MONCINI GabrieleBENEVENTO11023.545.88
MORATA AlvaroJUVENTUS281389.5127.46
MORO RaulLAZIO1146.016.00
MURIEL LuisATALANTA395124.0148.86
MURIQI VedatLAZIO15038.575.50
NESTOROVSKI IlijaUDINESE13150.586.31
NZOLA M'BalaSPEZIA2717111.0138.54
ODGAARD JensSASSUOLO700.000.00
OKAKA StefanoUDINESE18060.596.72
ORSOLINI Riccardo (T)BOLOGNA22081.5126.79
OSIMHEN VictorNAPOLI28253.077.57
OUNAS Adam (T)CAGLIARI14136.066.00
PALACIO RodrigoBOLOGNA166104.0176.12
PANDEV GoranGENOA17065.5115.95
PARIGINI Vittorio (T)GENOA5012.026.00
PAVOLETTI LeonardoCAGLIARI17158.096.44
PEDRO - (T)ROMA22089.0136.85
PEREIRO Gaston (T)CAGLIARI1104.514.50
PEREZ Carles (T)ROMA15038.066.33
PERICA StipeUDINESE800.000.00
PERISIC Ivan (T)INTER15087.5155.83
PETAGNA AndreaNAPOLI201584.0127.00
PICCOLI RobertoSPEZIA7443.576.21
PIERINI Nicholas (T)SASSUOLO400.000.00
PINAMONTI AndreaINTER12017.035.67
PJACA Marko (T)GENOA13177.5126.46
PUSSETTO Ignacio (T)UDINESE17085.0127.08
QUAGLIARELLA FabioSAMPDORIA289101.0147.21
RABBI SimoneBOLOGNA160.000.00
RASPADORI GiacomoSASSUOLO12060.5106.05
RAUTI NicolaTORINO100.000.00
REBIC Ante (T)MILAN27173.0116.64
RIBERY Franck (T)FIORENTINA22187.5146.25
RICCI Federico (T)SASSUOLO400.000.00
RIVIERE EmmanuelCROTONE13042.576.07
RONALDO CristianoJUVENTUS5628136.5149.75
RUGGIERO ZakCROTONE110.000.00
SALCEDO EddieVERONA10149.595.50
SANCHEZ AlexisINTER19058.096.44
SANSONE Nicola (T)BOLOGNA11021.045.25
SANTANDER FedericoBOLOGNA10012.026.00
SAU MarcoBENEVENTO18188.5136.81
SCAMACCA GianlucaGENOA14481.5136.27
SCHIAPPACASSE Nicolas (T)SASSUOLO405.515.50
SCHICK PatrikROMA1700.000.00
SHOMURODOV EldorGENOA171079.5126.63
SILIGARDI Luca (T)CROTONE8016.035.33
SIMEONE GiovanniCAGLIARI23489.5136.88
SIMY -CROTONE172108.5176.38
SKOV OLSEN Andreas (T)BOLOGNA11227.046.75
SPROCATI Mattia (T)PARMA705.015.00
STEPINSKI MariuszVERONA1200.000.00
TEODORCZYK LukaszUDINESE606.016.00
TRAORE Amad (T)ATALANTA2517.535.83
TUPTA LubomirVERONA305.515.50
TUTINO Gennaro (T)NAPOLI600.000.00
VERDE Daniele (T)SPEZIA13026.546.63
VERGANI EdoardoBOLOGNA180.000.00
VIGNATO Emanuel (T)BOLOGNA13564.0106.40
VLAHOVIC DusanFIORENTINA2225106.5157.10
ZAPATA DuvanATALANTA3828128.5177.56
ZAZA SimoneTORINO12044.585.56