Albo d'oro/coppa: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1Arma RettaleThomas Turbato3357.0246.51006.51060.5945.5
2RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti3344.0244.01001.01037.0959.0
3Atletico RuviglianaPietrino Mazzone3343.5255.51020.5936.01021.5
4W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero3341.0246.5994.01000.5999.0
5I FantaGanziAle & Robby3340.5251.01005.51055.5920.5
6Ben DhurLuca Azzone3333.5255.51023.5979.5965.0
7Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti3315.5231.5938.01042.51027.5
8FC Laghi di SibariPaolino & Robby3307.0246.51001.01038.0915.5
9MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti3292.5253.51006.01090.5830.5
10MaleventumGuerino Cocchiaro3290.0232.51134.5978.5823.5
11Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani3289.0241.01008.0972.5975.5
12Stronzmen & WhalemenVidal & Bonsi3287.0246.51011.5935.5984.5
13MouvinhoLucinho3276.0248.51007.5951.5960.5
14Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero3272.0254.0985.0948.5987.5
15PartizanMister Aco3270.0225.01023.0974.5933.5
16Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone3269.0252.51000.0939.0975.5
17F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago3268.0250.0915.01021.01000.0
18Real ColizzatiNicola Bonsignore3264.0261.0992.0956.5947.5
19Celta de FigoDavid Vidal3263.5243.01020.51012.0873.0
20I MendulariSylvius883261.5235.5944.5985.51003.0
21Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi3250.5232.0981.5931.51012.5
21FantaclownGian dal naso rosso3250.5250.0996.5923.0983.0
23LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti3245.0246.5954.01000.0953.5
24Atletico Boca&Culo JuniorsFranco Zani3239.0230.5994.0959.5953.0
25Real PedalDavid Vidal3232.0245.51007.0966.5901.0
26InterwineLucinho3230.5229.51029.5947.0917.5
27Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore3230.0230.51002.5910.5988.5
28KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi3228.0259.0970.5966.0935.5
29Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone3213.0249.5953.01014.5899.0
30Guardate MilanoMichael Trans3210.5236.5967.0946.0970.0
31Aston PirlaNoam Prétôt3202.5230.0959.01035.5890.0
32AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi3201.0236.0941.0921.51023.5
33JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato3200.5244.0966.51053.5836.5
34Blue RiverAle Fornoni3199.5255.0976.5835.01031.0
35Obi WanMauro Faraone3196.5255.5980.5989.5871.0
36MarkardaGianFin3189.0248.01051.0931.5825.5
37Zona IndustrialeVernellone3186.5250.0932.5989.0926.0
38Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi3179.5237.0940.0838.51070.0
39Fallo TatticoSteo3170.5240.01055.0885.5867.0
40Hakuna MatataMax3167.5247.51030.0956.5810.5
41GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi3164.5241.5930.51038.5873.0
42Real CapitalIlario Scasascia3164.0219.5978.0911.0958.5
43Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal3158.5244.01039.0949.0811.5
44GnoccaGianluigi Elli3155.5233.5960.0985.0885.0
45Budumagima3153.5252.51004.0976.5809.5
46GilecceGilberto Conte3149.5251.0985.5856.0947.0
47Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore3148.5247.0966.5879.0953.0
48Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro3146.0232.5930.01028.5865.0
49GigiStatisticGianluigi Elli3143.5232.5953.0971.5896.5
50Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore3137.0240.5935.5982.0897.0
50ElCarsaMario Carsaniga3137.0253.5975.5872.5921.5
52N. Nella NebbiaVidal & Riki3136.5242.5993.5989.5800.0
53BianconeroStefano Tisat3134.0248.5941.0906.5946.0
54Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi3133.5263.5917.0958.5905.5
55Ayas2020MaxFil3132.0240.5968.51104.5714.5
56Viola StrikersSimone Tisat3130.0255.0938.0836.01015.0
57Inter- LazioGiudamore3128.0241.5981.5889.5915.5
58Zona artigiAnaleCoccolino3125.5242.0916.5903.5986.5
59KingbornRenato Portaluppi3124.0261.5959.5970.5841.5
60ValderramaFrancesco Miele3119.5243.5913.01121.5764.5
61FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi3116.5217.0940.51080.0792.0
62HeimdalA. Perrotta3116.0220.0882.0973.5976.5
63Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè3112.5228.0987.5905.0911.0
64La MaiellaraAndrea Zabelli3110.5219.0940.5997.5859.5
65Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi3108.0236.0962.5896.5920.0
66Real SeghiñoSander e Raoul3105.5221.5903.51074.0827.5
66El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro3105.5236.0938.0893.0951.5
68BirrarealFabio Ferri3105.0227.5944.01018.5827.0
69SpandauAndrea Russi3104.5246.0962.0885.5911.0
70GrangiaR.Casaccia3103.0242.0948.0930.5895.5
71L'ArtiglioUrino Rattuso3101.5242.0898.0939.0941.5
72OtupelliGigi & Robi3098.0232.5969.5936.5869.5
73NomadiOmar Calderaro3096.5244.5967.0814.0983.0
73AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile3096.5228.5996.0984.5785.5
75Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio3095.0233.5935.5911.0939.0
76AvatarLuxAndrea Russi3093.5236.5905.5895.5972.0
775-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo3092.0238.51015.0956.5786.0
78Seven TeamStefano Scaioli3089.5246.5952.5893.0908.5
79GigiBuffonGianluigi Elli3088.5225.5971.0915.0884.0
80Golden VirginiaMario & Andy3086.5228.5938.5854.0993.5
81SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank3085.0261.5916.0855.5959.0
82F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi3083.0214.5922.51003.5861.5
83Herta PompinoLuca Leonardi3080.5249.0922.5939.0890.0
84Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro3078.5229.5908.01036.0825.0
85Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi3076.5252.5928.5886.0924.5
86MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa3072.5233.0923.0882.0944.5
87Fc WaykanizeWayki3070.0246.5882.5908.0974.0
88Openshit2019L.Perta3068.5242.5984.0932.0817.0
89Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi3064.5235.0916.5926.0903.0
89Team 1340EmilioCS3064.5241.5921.0861.5951.5
91GigijuveGianluigi Elli3055.5233.5939.5925.5873.0
92Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani3049.5251.5940.5892.0876.5
93FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi3048.0214.0943.51035.5774.0
93Cavarse a spissaLorenzo Perta3048.0243.0919.5861.5953.0
95FineyenordFabioFina3047.5238.5966.5919.0833.5
96FC San FocaAntonio Verri3042.0236.5913.0980.0838.5
97111% LocoLoris Chiri3039.0240.5889.0882.0953.5
98Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro3036.0234.0900.5981.0848.5
99FantaForgeMarpie3033.5246.5962.0851.0882.0
100RipaldinaPepe3033.0237.5910.0915.0897.5
101FetentoniDelle3030.5245.0910.5871.5930.5
102FC HoneynoMini Honey3021.0249.5898.0945.0853.5
103Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic3018.0259.5858.5939.5885.5
104FC Animal CrossingFrancesco Dota3017.5254.0943.5847.0877.0
105CastedduRastelli3005.5198.0914.5910.5911.5
106Caba Team JrGabriele Cabasino3005.0231.0960.5977.5746.0
107elegantoneteamil Timido2998.5248.0936.5835.0883.0
108VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz2989.5209.0949.5921.5823.5
109FantaBendsMarpie Jr2960.0213.51001.0822.0823.5
110Atletico PrimadelBOAGabriele Ioudioux2951.5212.5834.01008.5848.5
111Riva’sFederico Riva2941.5240.5891.0967.5779.5
112Crotone1923Carmine812938.0209.0882.0913.0860.0
113AthenaAlessandro Magno2927.0195.0846.0917.5921.5
114Joao PintoFabrizio Bianchi2919.0235.5834.0887.5905.0
115L'ABC della MerendaLuca Ferro2918.5227.0832.51044.5769.5
116AlegherLoop Man2900.5222.5878.5943.0787.5
117SuningAmbrogio Battaglia2891.5253.0953.0785.5823.0
118BUONJORDANRoberto Carbone2888.5239.0921.5890.5774.5
119Black&WhiteMagic Prata2855.5226.5847.0924.0794.0
120A.C. DentiFabio D’auria2850.0214.0890.0912.0766.0
121PampulandiaAlessandro Vadacca2793.0231.0692.51048.5779.0
122Salento & soncontentoGiacomo Vadacca2758.5233.5753.5959.5776.0
123OrangeBudZDenello2680.5211.0790.5874.0770.0
124GCCLele2515.5211.0801.0694.5768.0