Albo d'oro/coppa: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1Arma RettaleThomas Turbato1509.0119.0468.5440.0431.5
2Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani1500.0103.0449.5420.5484.0
3Ben DhurLuca Azzone1491.5116.5462.0429.5429.5
4I FantaGanziAle & Robby1489.0114.0445.0454.0430.0
5MaleventumGuerino Cocchiaro1486.0113.5537.0414.5362.0
6F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago1478.5109.5422.5439.0468.5
7Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero1477.5114.0448.0431.5435.0
7Atletico RuviglianaPietrino Mazzone1477.5114.0462.5423.0428.0
9W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero1471.5114.0444.5434.5432.5
10Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti1471.0101.5414.0447.5478.0
11RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti1469.598.5456.5457.5414.0
12BirrarealFabio Ferri1468.5111.0471.0472.5358.0
13FantaclownGian dal naso rosso1467.0105.5450.5404.5464.5
14KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi1466.5116.5461.0427.5410.5
15MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti1465.0110.0449.5501.0358.5
16JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato1462.5113.5411.5515.0381.5
17FC Laghi di SibariPaolino & Robby1461.0114.0453.5452.5390.0
18Atletico Boca&Culo JuniorsFranco Zani1458.5104.0440.5409.5454.5
19GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi1457.5115.5415.0479.0411.0
20InterwineLucinho1455.5103.0468.5427.0409.0
21I MendulariSylvius881452.5111.5437.0416.5445.5
22Stronzmen & WhalemenVidal & Bonsi1450.0118.0445.0423.5413.5
23Hakuna MatataMax1447.5111.0454.0436.5390.0
24Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone1438.0116.5428.5455.5395.5
24Ayas2020MaxFil1438.0109.0436.5496.5348.0
26Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi1435.5110.0425.0373.0486.5
27Guardate MilanoMichael Trans1435.0108.0452.5390.5436.0
28MouvinhoLucinho1432.0104.5442.0405.5439.0
29Real PedalDavid Vidal1431.0114.5448.0430.0392.5
29Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone1431.0116.5453.5382.5428.5
31Blue RiverAle Fornoni1430.0109.5443.0346.0485.5
32Budumagima1429.0114.5470.0434.5361.0
33Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore1427.0103.0450.5409.5419.0
34LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti1426.0101.0431.0432.0424.0
35Obi WanMauro Faraone1425.5118.0417.5413.0436.0
36Real ColizzatiNicola Bonsignore1425.0121.5426.5386.5440.5
37Aston PirlaNoam Prétôt1423.596.0428.0468.0390.5
37GigiStatisticGianluigi Elli1423.5114.0438.0415.5409.0
37F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi1423.5105.5446.5449.5374.0
37Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi1423.5113.5417.5428.5427.0
41Celta de FigoDavid Vidal1421.0107.0434.0456.5378.5
42ElCarsaMario Carsaniga1420.5111.5428.5385.0443.5
42PartizanMister Aco1420.5102.0437.5426.0406.0
44SpandauAndrea Russi1420.0114.0443.5407.5405.0
45Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore1418.0113.5441.0414.5402.0
46Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi1414.095.5422.5401.5455.5
47Seven TeamStefano Scaioli1411.5101.5450.5372.0445.5
47ValderramaFrancesco Miele1411.5110.5432.5441.5386.0
49FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi1407.585.5430.5487.0363.5
50GilecceGilberto Conte1406.0109.5457.5362.5421.5
51AvatarLuxAndrea Russi1405.5112.5440.0388.5414.5
52GigijuveGianluigi Elli1405.0114.0438.5426.0379.5
53Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal1404.5115.0488.5428.0320.0
54GnoccaGianluigi Elli1400.5114.0434.5429.0377.0
55GigiBuffonGianluigi Elli1398.0106.0439.5413.5396.0
56Real SeghiñoSander e Raoul1397.5103.0429.0468.5353.0
56La MaiellaraAndrea Zabelli1397.592.0414.0450.5403.0
58Zona IndustrialeVernellone1397.0112.5421.0442.0380.5
59Inter- LazioGiudamore1396.0114.5443.5381.5409.5
60Fallo TatticoSteo1392.5112.0428.5391.5415.5
60Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi1392.599.5436.0377.5436.5
62Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro1389.5104.0415.5439.5391.5
63OtupelliGigi & Robi1387.5114.0438.5427.5362.5
63FetentoniDelle1387.5117.0416.0372.0439.5
65HeimdalA. Perrotta1386.5103.0387.0413.5457.0
66Openshit2019L.Perta1385.5102.0470.5422.0342.0
67Zona artigiAnaleCoccolino1384.598.0413.5378.5456.5
68BianconeroStefano Tisat1384.0103.5423.0378.0436.5
69NomadiOmar Calderaro1382.5101.0443.0349.5445.0
70Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè1382.095.5486.0360.5401.0
71Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi1380.5117.5417.0385.0421.0
72Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro1380.0104.5413.0454.5371.0
73RipaldinaPepe1379.5103.5441.5373.0417.5
74FC HoneynoMini Honey1378.0107.5420.0408.0403.5
75SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank1377.0106.0438.5361.0421.5
76Viola StrikersSimone Tisat1376.5116.0430.5340.5448.5
77AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile1375.598.5436.5447.0351.5
77Fc WaykanizeWayki1375.5103.5414.0400.5427.5
79FantaBendsMarpie Jr1375.0116.5430.0390.0389.5
80FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi1374.5105.5445.0433.0350.0
81CastedduRastelli1374.089.0434.5388.5422.0
82FantaForgeMarpie1373.0102.0450.5353.0421.5
83FC Animal CrossingFrancesco Dota1372.0121.0420.5384.5401.0
83Real CapitalIlario Scasascia1372.090.5431.0398.5411.0
85Herta PompinoLuca Leonardi1371.0105.0432.0450.0347.0
86Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore1369.5103.5408.0447.5377.5
87Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi1369.099.0419.0383.5429.5
88VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz1368.594.5459.0371.5394.5
885-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo1368.599.0462.5405.5358.5
90Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio1366.099.0396.0421.0419.0
91Golden VirginiaMario & Andy1365.099.5433.0335.0460.5
92N. Nella NebbiaVidal & Riki1360.5107.0433.5446.5332.5
93Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro1359.0105.5392.0429.0404.5
93Atletico PrimadelBOAGabriele Ioudioux1359.0103.0397.0474.5356.5
95AlegherLoop Man1357.0108.5433.5415.5353.5
96Caba Team JrGabriele Cabasino1356.097.5445.0419.0351.5
97AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi1355.099.0404.0373.0451.0
98Team 1340EmilioCS1354.5121.5389.5392.5414.0
99Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani1354.0103.0422.0361.0427.0
100KingbornRenato Portaluppi1352.0111.5442.0395.0356.5
101MarkardaGianFin1351.598.0457.5375.0375.0
102Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic1350.5120.0437.5347.5395.5
103GrangiaR.Casaccia1349.0105.0409.0404.5394.5
104A.C. DentiFabio D’auria1348.0111.5437.0392.5361.0
105FC San FocaAntonio Verri1345.0101.0416.0445.0348.0
106L'ArtiglioUrino Rattuso1339.099.5383.5409.0418.0
107El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro1329.599.0411.0382.0402.5
107MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa1329.5106.0402.5380.0404.0
109Crotone1923Carmine811327.598.5415.5388.0387.5
110Cavarse a spissaLorenzo Perta1327.0102.5422.0347.0425.5
110FineyenordFabioFina1327.092.0447.5434.0315.5
112Joao PintoFabrizio Bianchi1318.5100.0402.0363.5420.0
113elegantoneteamil Timido1313.5105.0423.5349.0393.0
114BUONJORDANRoberto Carbone1306.0102.5414.5411.5346.5
115OrangeBudZDenello1294.098.5410.0398.5359.0
116111% LocoLoris Chiri1292.597.5352.5420.5403.0
117PampulandiaAlessandro Vadacca1289.5107.5374.0430.5343.5
118L'ABC della MerendaLuca Ferro1278.5108.0368.0445.5331.0
119Salento & soncontentoGiacomo Vadacca1276.5110.0393.5392.5353.5
120Riva’sFederico Riva1270.5107.0409.0402.0320.5
121AthenaAlessandro Magno1269.085.0360.0392.5414.5
122SuningAmbrogio Battaglia1260.0101.5417.0319.0385.5
123Black&WhiteMagic Prata1235.598.5350.0420.0346.0
124GCCLele1201.087.5401.5344.0341.0