Albo d'oro: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore97.09.026.523.534.0
2F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago95.09.024.035.024.0
2FantaForgeMarpie95.09.028.024.029.0
4Arma RettaleThomas Turbato93.59.024.523.034.0
5MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa92.59.025.528.026.0
6Budumagima91.59.027.523.527.5
7Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone91.09.024.530.524.0
8Hakuna MatataMax90.59.025.518.533.5
9Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi89.59.024.023.031.5
10Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi89.08.026.518.534.0
11Inter- LazioGiudamore87.59.025.529.020.0
11Joao PintoFabrizio Bianchi87.58.026.523.527.5
13W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero87.09.024.519.031.5
13Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani87.09.024.519.031.5
15SpandauAndrea Russi86.56.024.524.030.0
15BirrarealFabio Ferri86.59.026.024.522.0
15FantaclownGian dal naso rosso86.58.524.018.034.0
18Atletico RuviglianaPietrino Mazzone85.59.024.519.030.0
18111% LocoLoris Chiri85.56.024.028.526.0
20F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi85.09.028.531.012.5
20Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore85.09.023.530.520.0
22Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè84.56.024.019.534.0
22MarkardaGianFin84.59.025.518.527.5
24MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti84.06.024.019.034.0
24Blue RiverAle Fornoni84.06.024.023.030.0
24KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi84.09.024.524.023.5
24Zona IndustrialeVernellone84.09.024.029.020.0
28Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi83.59.026.519.026.0
28AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile83.56.024.024.528.0
30MaleventumGuerino Cocchiaro83.09.025.524.020.5
30Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi83.06.024.519.031.5
30Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal83.09.024.524.522.0
30Caba Team JrGabriele Cabasino83.08.025.018.030.0
34BUONJORDANRoberto Carbone82.58.024.019.530.0
34Team 1340EmilioCS82.59.027.018.524.0
34FetentoniDelle82.56.024.023.528.0
37Guardate MilanoMichael Trans82.09.024.020.026.0
37GrangiaR.Casaccia82.06.027.019.526.5
37N. Nella NebbiaVidal & Riki82.09.024.024.522.5
40FC Laghi di SibariPaolino & Robby81.59.027.018.023.5
40RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti81.56.024.019.031.5
40FantaBendsMarpie Jr81.59.025.024.520.0
43Real CapitalIlario Scasascia81.06.024.018.531.5
43GigijuveGianluigi Elli81.06.024.019.030.0
43FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi81.09.025.024.519.5
43Atletico PrimadelBOAGabriele Ioudioux81.08.026.023.022.0
47GigiStatisticGianluigi Elli80.56.024.524.024.0
47Real SeghiñoSander e Raoul80.56.024.019.530.0
47GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi80.58.024.019.528.0
47Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone80.59.027.018.522.0
47Atletico Boca&Culo JuniorsFranco Zani80.56.024.024.524.0
47LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti80.56.024.019.530.0
53I MendulariSylvius8880.09.024.018.526.5
53FC HoneynoMini Honey80.06.026.518.527.0
53Aston PirlaNoam Prétôt80.06.023.519.030.5
56JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato79.56.025.525.020.0
56AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi79.59.026.519.022.0
58A.C. DentiFabio D’auria79.09.026.518.522.0
58GnoccaGianluigi Elli79.06.024.023.523.5
58Obi WanMauro Faraone79.09.023.524.520.0
58Ben DhurLuca Azzone79.09.024.519.023.5
62Openshit2019L.Perta78.58.027.024.016.5
62GigiBuffonGianluigi Elli78.56.024.518.527.5
62Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti78.58.524.018.026.0
62Stronzmen & WhalemenVidal & Bonsi78.59.023.520.523.5
66Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero78.09.024.518.023.5
67Celta de FigoDavid Vidal77.59.024.020.522.0
67Ayas2020MaxFil77.59.025.018.522.0
69AjaxvetriMeister Robert77.06.026.519.023.5
69Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic77.09.024.018.024.0
69OtupelliGigi & Robi77.06.024.029.016.0
69I FantaGanziAle & Robby77.09.024.518.022.5
73Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani76.56.024.023.022.5
73Real PedalDavid Vidal76.59.023.518.523.5
73Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi76.59.027.018.518.0
73Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore76.59.024.019.022.5
73FC San FocaAntonio Verri76.58.024.024.019.5
73Salento & soncontentoGiacomo Vadacca76.59.026.519.018.0
79GCCLele76.06.029.520.518.0
79Real ColizzatiNicola Bonsignore76.09.024.019.022.0
81Viola StrikersSimone Tisat75.59.024.018.522.0
81Seven TeamStefano Scaioli75.56.024.018.526.0
81SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank75.58.024.023.019.5
81Herta PompinoLuca Leonardi75.56.026.019.022.5
81BianconeroStefano Tisat75.58.024.518.522.5
81PampulandiaAlessandro Vadacca75.58.024.024.018.5
87GilecceGilberto Conte75.08.024.524.516.0
87elegantoneteamil Timido75.08.024.018.024.0
87PartizanMister Aco75.06.025.020.022.0
87CastedduRastelli75.06.024.518.524.0
87Fc WaykanizeWayki75.08.024.018.523.5
92MouvinhoLucinho74.58.024.019.522.0
92Golden VirginiaMario & Andy74.58.024.518.022.0
92AvatarLuxAndrea Russi74.56.024.519.522.5
95SuningAmbrogio Battaglia74.06.024.519.522.0
95Cavarse a spissaLorenzo Perta74.06.024.023.020.0
95FineyenordFabioFina74.06.024.523.018.5
98RipaldinaPepe73.56.024.023.019.5
98Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro73.56.024.519.022.0
100Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi73.09.024.518.518.0
100NomadiOmar Calderaro73.08.024.018.022.0
100Zona artigiAnaleCoccolino73.06.023.523.019.5
100KingbornRenato Portaluppi73.06.025.024.016.0
104Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro72.56.024.019.522.0
104La MaiellaraAndrea Zabelli72.56.024.518.022.0
106OrangeBudZDenello72.06.024.024.016.0
106FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi72.06.025.518.519.0
106Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio72.09.024.019.018.0
109Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro71.56.024.018.522.0
109El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro71.59.024.024.512.0
109Fallo TatticoSteo71.59.024.024.512.0
109ElCarsaMario Carsaniga71.56.023.523.018.0
113VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz71.06.025.019.018.0
113Crotone1923Carmine8171.09.024.018.018.0
113InterwineLucinho71.06.026.018.518.5
116AlegherLoop Man70.56.024.018.521.0
116L'ArtiglioUrino Rattuso70.56.025.018.519.0
118FC Animal CrossingFrancesco Dota70.06.025.018.018.0
118L'ABC della MerendaLuca Ferro70.08.024.019.018.0
120ValderramaFrancesco Miele69.56.024.019.019.5
121AthenaAlessandro Magno69.06.024.018.519.5
121Riva’sFederico Riva69.08.023.518.518.0
1235-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo68.06.024.018.518.5
124Black&WhiteMagic Prata67.55.023.519.019.0